Ringtones de Bootsy Collins:

Biografía Bootsy Collins: Bootsy Collins
Birth Name: William Collins 
Birth Date: October 26th, 1951 
Born in Cincinnati, Ohio, U.S.A.
Member of:
Bonzo Goes to Washington
Bootsy's Rubber Band
Bootsy's New Rubber Band
Funkadelic
Hardware
Incorporated Thang Band
The J.B.'s
P-Funk All Stars
Parliament
  • Intérprete: Bootsy Collins
    Álbum: Fresh Outta 'P' University
    Año: 1997
    Outro
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Fresh Outta 'P' (University)
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Interlude 6
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Home-Of-Da-Freaks
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Interlude 5
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:06 , Tamaño: 53.7 kb

  • Penetration (In Funk We Trust)
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Interlude 4
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:06 , Tamaño: 53.5 kb

  • Good-N-Nasty (Personal Stash)
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Wind Me Up
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hooly-Wood-If-She-Could
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Bootsy Collins: