Ringtones de Bobby Valentino:

Biografía Bobby Valentino: Bobby Valentino

Birth Name: Robert "Bobby Valentino" Wilson
Birth Date: February 27th, 1980
Born in Jackson, Mississippi
Genres:
R&B
Hip-Hop
Education:
Clark Atlanta University (BA in Mass Communications)
  • Intérprete: Bobby Valentino
    Álbum: Special Occasion
    Año: 2007
    Right There (Thank You)
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Over & Over
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Soon As I Get Home
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • I Was Wrong
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Can't Wait `til Later
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Only Human
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Let Him Go (Feat. Fabolous)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Home Is Where You Belong
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Turn The Page
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • How `bout It
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Bobby Valentino Las fotografias:

Albums by Bobby Valentino:

  • Album: Special Occasion
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 16

    • Album: Bobby Valentino
      Year: 2005
      Songs: 19

      Recientemente Subido:

      Tell Me
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:20, Size: 4064.9 kb
      Date: 07 Feb 2011

      Slow Down
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:34, Size: 3348.2 kb
      Date: 28 Feb 2010