Ringtones de Blu Cantrell:

Biografía Blu Cantrell: Blu Cantrell

Birth Name: Tiffany Cobb
Birth Date: October 1st, 1976
Born in Providence, Rhode Island
Raised In: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Genre:
R&B
Pop
Parents:

Albums by Blu Cantrell: