Ringtones de Bing Crosby:

Biografía Bing Crosby: Bing Crosby
Birth Name:
Harry Lillis Crosby 
Birth Date: May 3rd, 1903 
Born in Tacoma, Washington, U.S.A.
Died: October 14th, 1977 in Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Member of:
Paul Whiteman Orchestra
Bing Crosby and the Andrews Sisters
Bing Crosby & Louis Jordan
Bing Crosby & Bob Hope

Bing Crosby Las fotografias:

Albums by Bing Crosby: