Ringtones de Billie Holiday:

Biografía Billie Holiday: Billie Holiday
Birth Name: Eleanora Fagan Harris
Birth Date: April 7th, 1915 
Born in Baltimore, Maryland, U.S.A.
Died: July 17th, 1959 in New York, New York, U.S.A.
Member of:
Teddy Wilson & His Orchestra
Billie Holiday and Louis Armstrong
Ella Fitzgerald
Billie Holiday & Dinah Washington
Paul Whiteman Orchestra
  • Intérprete: Billie Holiday
    Álbum: Blue Billie
    Año: 2002
    Gloomy Sunday
    Escucha   Subido: 03 Oct 2015
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 454.3 kb

  • Gloomy Sunday
    Escucha   Subido: 20 May 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 454.3 kb

  • Gloomy Sunday
    Escucha   Subido: 20 May 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 454.3 kb

  • Billie's Blues
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Trav'lin' All Alone
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Long Gone Blues
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Ghost Of Yesterday
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Why Was I Born?
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • St. Louis Blues
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Night And Day
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Billie Holiday: