Ringtones de Beyonce:

Biografía Beyonce: Beyonce
Name: Beyonce Knowles
Birth Name: Beyonce Giselle Knowles
Height: 5' 6"
Sex: Female
Genres:
R&B
Soul
Funk
Hip-Hop
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 4th, 1981
Born in Houston, Texas, USA
Occupation: actress, musician
Father' Name: Matthew Knowles (Destiny's Child's manager)

Albums by Beyonce: