Ringtones de Beyonce:

Biografía Beyonce: Beyonce
Name: Beyonce Knowles
Birth Name: Beyonce Giselle Knowles
Height: 5' 6"
Sex: Female
Genres:
R&B
Soul
Funk
Hip-Hop
Nationality: American
Birth Date: September 4th, 1981
Born in Houston, Texas, USA
Occupation: actress, musician
Father' Name: Matthew Knowles (Destiny's Child's manager)
  • Intérprete: Beyonce
    Álbum: B'Day [Deluxe]
    Año: 2007
    Get Me Bodied [Extended Mix]
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • If
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Flaws And All
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Upgrade U [Ft. Jay-Z]
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Welcome To Hollywood
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Kitty Kat
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Greenlight
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Irreplaceable
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Beautiful Liar [Ft. Shakira]
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Intérprete: Beyonce
    Álbum: B'Day
    Año: 2006
    Flaws & All
    Escucha   Subido: 10 Feb 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:25, Tamaño: 392.2 kb

Albums by Beyonce: