Ringtones de Better Than Ezra:

Biografía Better Than Ezra: Kevin Michael Griffin
Birth Date: Oct. 1st, 1968
Astological Sign: Libra
Nickname(s): Z-man
College Major: English Lit.
Band Role:Lead singer and guitarist; also he has co-written all the songs
Cary Bonnecaze
Birth Date: Oct. 3rd, 1967
Astological Sign: Libra
College Major: Computer Science
Additional information:
became interested in drums at the age of 3 or 4, and taught himself to play
Band Role:former drummer, but quit in 1996
Tom Melville Drummond
  • Intérprete: Better Than Ezra
    Álbum: All Together Now
    Año: 1972
    Sunflowers
    Escucha   Subido: 03 Mar 2015
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:03:08, Tamaño: 2941.6 kb

  • Intérprete: Better Than Ezra
    Álbum: Greatest Hits
    Año: 2005
    Wallflower
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Laid
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Porcelain (Voodoo Mix)
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • One More Murder
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Tremble
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Under You
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • This Time Of Year (French Radio Version)
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Misunderstood
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Desperately Wanting
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Better Than Ezra: