Ringtones de Baby Bash:

Biografía Baby Bash: Baby Bash

Birth Name: Preston Ray Bryant
Birth Date: October 18th, 1975
Born in Vallejo, California
Genre:
Rap
Hip-hop
Latin
Previous Groups:
Potna Deuce
Latino Velvet

Baby Bash Las fotografias:

Albums by Baby Bash: