Ringtones de BT:

Biografía BT: BT
Birth Date: October 4th, 1971 
Born in Rockville, Maryland, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Brian Wayne Transeau
Member of:
Dharma
GTB
2 Phat Cunts
Prana
Associated Acts:
BT & Paul Van Dyk
Libra Presents Taylor
  • Intérprete: BT
    Álbum: Never Gonna Come Back Down
    Año: 2001
    Paul DeCarli Mix
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Eric Kupper Mix
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Timo Maas Mix
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hybrid's Echoplex Dub
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hybrid's Breaktek Mix
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Intérprete: BT
    Álbum: ESCM
    Año: 1997
    Content
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 48 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 170.9 kb

  • Love, Peace And Grease
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 48 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 170.9 kb

  • Remember
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 48 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 170.9 kb

  • Nectar
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 48 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 170.9 kb

  • Solar Plexus
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 48 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 170.9 kb

Albums by BT:

  • Album: Never Gonna Come Back Down
    Year: 2001
    Songs: 5

    • Album: ESCM
      Year: 1997
      Songs: 10

      • Album: Emotional Technology
        Year: 2003
        Songs: 13

        • Album: Rare & Remixed
          Year: 2001
          Songs: 22

          • Album: Movement in Still Life
            Year: 2000
            Songs: 12

            • Album: Ima
              Year: 1995
              Songs: 13

              Billetes de concierto:

                Bolton VS Manchester United
                Saturday Mar 27, 2010, at 05:30 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Bolton VS Aston Villa
                Saturday Apr 03, 2010, at 03:00 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Chinese State Circus
                Wednesday May 26, 2010, at 05:00 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Chinese State Circus
                Wednesday May 26, 2010, at 07:45 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Chinese State Circus
                Thursday May 27, 2010, at 05:00 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Chinese State Circus
                Thursday May 27, 2010, at 07:45 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Chinese State Circus
                Friday May 28, 2010, at 05:00 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Cheap Chinese State Circus tickets
                Friday May 28, 2010, at 07:45 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Chinese State Circus
                Saturday May 29, 2010, at 03:00 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Chinese State Circus
                Saturday May 29, 2010, at 07:45 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Chinese State Circus
                Sunday May 30, 2010, at 02:00 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Chinese State Circus
                Sunday May 30, 2010, at 05:00 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Chinese State Circus
                Monday May 31, 2010, at 02:00 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Chinese State Circus
                Monday May 31, 2010, at 05:00 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

                Pink
                Saturday Jun 12, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                Reebok Stadium, at Horwich, BT

              Recientemente Subido:

              CHERRY
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.5 kb
              Date: 10 May 2014

              BosanskiTutorijali
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:14, Size: 223.3 kb
              Date: 22 Nov 2013

              These Hopeful Machines
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:38, Size: 602.4 kb
              Date: 05 May 2013

              Suddenly (Celldweller Mix) [AU
              Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:47, Size: 2713.7 kb
              Date: 01 Feb 2010