Ringtones de Avant:

Biografía Avant: Avant

Birth Name: Myron Avant
Birth Date: April 26th, 1978
Born in Cleveland, Ohio
Genres:
American R&B
Education:
Cleveland School of the Arts
Romantic Links:
Nicole Scherzinger, of the Pussycat Dolls
  • Intérprete: Avant
    Álbum: Private Room
    Año: 2003
    Phone Sex (That's What's Up)
    Escucha   Subido: 17 Apr 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:01:11, Tamaño: 1115.5 kb

  • Flickin
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Read Your Mind (Remix)
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • You
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Everything About You
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Wanna Be Close
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • You Got Me
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Seems To Be
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Feast
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Phone Sex
    Escucha   Subido: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

Albums by Avant:

  • Album: Private Room
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 17

    Recientemente Subido:

    Separated Lyrics
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:15, Size: 3987.3 kb
    Date: 15 May 2011

    Right Place, Wrong Time
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:51, Size: 3624.1 kb
    Date: 06 Feb 2011

    4 Minutes
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:12, Size: 3000.8 kb
    Date: 21 Jan 2011

    Seperated
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:14, Size: 3982.9 kb
    Date: 20 Jan 2011

    Baby I Know
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:04, Size: 2883.7 kb
    Date: 23 May 2010

    I Wanna Be Close To You
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:49, Size: 3585.7 kb
    Date: 13 May 2010

    Phone Sex (That's What's Up)
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:11, Size: 1115.5 kb
    Date: 17 Apr 2010