Ringtones de Amy Winehouse:

Biografía Amy Winehouse: Amy Winehouse
Birth Name: Amy Jade Winehouse 
Birth Date: September 14 1983 
Born in Southgate, London, England
Genres:
Soul
Jazz
R&B
Height: 5ft 3in (160 cm) 
Spouse:
Blake Fielder-Civil (May 18 2007 - present) 
Education:
  • Intérprete: Amy Winehouse
    Álbum: Back To Black (Deluxe Edition)
    Año: 2007
    Rehab
    Escucha   Subido: 24 Nov 2016
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:02, Tamaño: 39.2 kb

  • Youre Wondering Now
    Escucha   Subido: 03 Sep 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:17, Tamaño: 268.2 kb

  • Monkey Man
    Escucha   Subido: 01 Feb 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:10, Tamaño: 165.7 kb

  • Rehab
    Escucha   Subido: 08 Nov 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 453.5 kb

  • Back To Black
    Escucha   Subido: 03 Sep 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:29, Tamaño: 454.3 kb

  • You're Wondering Now
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Love Is A Losing Game (Original Demo)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Some Unholy War
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Hey Little Rich Girl (Ft. Zalon & Ade)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • To Know Him Is To Love Him (Napster Live)
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Amy Winehouse Las fotografias:

Albums by Amy Winehouse:

  • Album: Back To Black (Deluxe Edition)
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 24

    • Album: Back To Black
      Year: 2006
      Songs: 26

      • Album: Frank
        Year: 2003
        Songs: 19

        Billetes de concierto:

          Amy Studt
          Monday Jul 20, 2009, at 08:30 pm,
          The Cellars At Eastney, at Southsea, HA

          Amy Ray
          Friday Aug 14, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
          40 Watt Club, at Athens, GA

          Amy Ray
          Saturday Aug 15, 2009, at 09:00 pm,
          Cats Cradle, at Carrboro, NC

          Amy Ray
          Sunday Aug 16, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
          Black Cat, at Washington, DC

          Amy Ray
          Tuesday Aug 18, 2009, at 03:30 am,
          Johnny Brendas, at Philadelphia, PA

          Amy Ray
          Thursday Aug 20, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
          Mercury Lounge - NY, at New York, NY

          Amy Ray
          Friday Aug 21, 2009, at 03:30 am,
          The Bell House, at Brooklyn, NY

          Cheap Amy Macdonald tickets
          Sunday Aug 23, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
          Freilichtbuhne Stadium, at Hamburg, HH

          Amy Lavere
          Saturday Aug 29, 2009, at 03:30 am,
          Knuckleheads Saloon, at Kansas City, MO

          Amy Macdonald
          Thursday Sep 03, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
          Ifa Sommer Garden, at Berlin, BE

          Amy Macdonald
          Friday Sep 04, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
          Kunst-und Ausstellungshalle, at Bonn, NW

          Amy Grant
          Friday Sep 11, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
          Frederick Brown Jr Amphitheatre, at Peachtree City, GA

          Amy Grant
          Saturday Sep 26, 2009, at 03:30 am,
          Roanoke Civic Center, at Roanoke, VA

          Amy Millan
          Sunday Oct 18, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
          West End Cultural Center, at Winnipeg, MB

          Amy Millan
          Wednesday Oct 21, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
          Myer Horowitz Theatre, at Edmonton, AB

          Discount Amy Grant tickets
          Friday Nov 13, 2009, at 03:30 am,
          BJCC Concert Hall, at Birmingham, AL

          Amy Grant
          Thursday Mar 04, 2010, at 03:30 am,
          Smothers Theatre (Pepperdine University), at Malibu, CA

        Recientemente Subido:

        You Know I'm No Good (Subtitulado Al Español) Video Official HD VEVO
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:53, Size: 3655.9 kb
        Date: 08 Feb 2014

        Youre Wondering Now
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 268.2 kb
        Date: 03 Sep 2013

        Long Day
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:17, Size: 1206.9 kb
        Date: 22 Feb 2013

        Valery
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 266.5 kb
        Date: 08 Aug 2012

        What It Is About Men
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:57, Size: 905.3 kb
        Date: 21 May 2012

        Cupid
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:08, Size: 1075.5 kb
        Date: 13 Mar 2012

        Brother
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:21, Size: 1273.9 kb
        Date: 13 Mar 2012

        To Know Him Is To Love Him / Special Edition
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:24, Size: 2265.3 kb
        Date: 06 Feb 2012

        All My Lovin' (The Beatles's Cover)
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:07, Size: 2929.0 kb
        Date: 21 Jan 2012

        You Know I'm No Good Live Lyrics Subtitulada Traducida Español Inglés
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:18, Size: 284.5 kb
        Date: 10 Jan 2012