Ringtones de Amy Grant:

Biografía Amy Grant: Amy Grant

Birth Name: Amy Lee Grant
Birth Date: November 25th, 1960
Born in Augusta, Georgia
Fan Nicknames:
"Grantheads"
"Friends of Amy"
Height:
5' 7" (1.71 m)
Genre:
Christian Pop
Adult contemporary
Education:
Harpeth Hall School in Nashville, Tennessee.
Furman University
Vanderbilt University
Spouse:
Vince Gill (March 10th 2000 - present) 1 child

Amy Grant Las fotografias:

Albums by Amy Grant: