Ringtones de Afrika Bambaataa:

Biografía Afrika Bambaataa: Afrika Bambaataa
Birth Date: April 10th, 1960 
Born in Bronx, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Kevin Donovan
Member of:
Time Zone
Afrika Bambaataa & the Soulsonic Force
Afrika Bambaataa & James Brown
Sirius B
I.F.O.
Zulu Nation
Afrika Bambaataa & The Family
Afrika Bambaataa & the Jazzy 5
Afrika Bambaataa Zulu Nation Cosmic Force
Associated Acts:
Material
Also Called:
  • Intérprete: Afrika Bambaataa
    Álbum: Dark Matter Moving At The Speed Of Light
    Año: 2004
    Zulu Chant No. 5 (Snippet)
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Meet More At The Party
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • B-More Shake (Snippet)
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Electro Salsa
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • No Dope Fiends On The Floor
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Pick Up On This
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Ain't Talk'in No Shhh
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Shake 'n Pop Roll
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Almighty Rah (F, Tc Islam)
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Mp3
    Escucha   Subido: 16 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by Afrika Bambaataa: