Ringtones de A Fine Frenzy:

Biografía A Fine Frenzy: A Fine Frenzy
Birth Name: Alison Sudol
Birth Date: December 23, 1985
Born in Seattle, Washington, U.S.A.
Instruments:
Vocals
Piano
  • Intérprete: A Fine Frenzy
    Álbum: One Cell In the Sea
    Año: 2007
    Lifesize
    Escucha   Subido: 02 Sep 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:40, Tamaño: 633.5 kb

  • The Minnow & The Trout
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Borrowed Time
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Hope For The Hopeless
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Near To You
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Lifesize
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Last Of Days
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Liar, Liar
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Ashes And Wine
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.6 kb

  • Think Of You
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

Albums by A Fine Frenzy:

  • Album: One Cell In the Sea
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 15

    Recientemente Subido:

    Lifesize
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 633.5 kb
    Date: 02 Sep 2012

    Almost Lover
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:12, Size: 3947.3 kb
    Date: 17 Feb 2011

    Blow Away
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:25, Size: 393.9 kb
    Date: 18 Dec 2010

    Swan Song
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:42, Size: 3469.8 kb
    Date: 19 Aug 2010