Ringtones de 2Pac:

Biografía 2Pac: Name: Tupac Shakur
Birth Name: Lesane Parish Crooks
Height: 5' 7"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: June 16th, 1971
Born in Brooklyn, New York, USA
Occupation: actor, musician
Education: Baltimore School for the Arts in Baltimore, Maryland
Place of Death: September 13th, 1996
  • Intérprete: 2Pac
    Álbum: Me Against The World
    Año: 1995
    Me Against The World
    Escucha   Subido: 06 Oct 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:22, Tamaño: 344.9 kb

  • Dear Mama
    Escucha   Subido: 08 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:21, Tamaño: 338.4 kb

  • Dear Mama
    Escucha   Subido: 08 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:19, Tamaño: 305.3 kb

  • Dear Mama
    Escucha   Subido: 08 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:53, Tamaño: 833.1 kb

  • Dear Mama
    Escucha   Subido: 07 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:15, Tamaño: 236.3 kb

  • Dear Mama
    Escucha   Subido: 07 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duración: 00:00:20, Tamaño: 322.4 kb

  • Dear Mama
    Escucha   Subido: 31 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duración: 00:04:39, Tamaño: 2185.7 kb

  • Death Around The Corner
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.8 kb

  • Outlaw
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

  • Fuck The World
    Escucha   Subido: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duración: 00:00:29 , Tamaño: 227.4 kb

Albums by 2Pac: